DZIEŃ OTWARTY – 3 kwietnia 2017

Szkoła Podstawowa

KLASA WYCHOWAWCA GODZINA SALA
O A p. Agnieszka Krasowska 18:00 56
O B p. Hanna Ślesińska 18:00 58
I A p. Joanna Pierzak 18:00 4
I B p. Izabela Kończak 18:00 57
II A p. Anna Pawlas 18:00 62
II B p. Lila Nowakowska 18:00 59
II C p. Agnieszka Barszcz 18:00 51
II D p. Urszula Sujka 18:00 63
III A p. Irena Zjawińska 18:00 55
III B p. Marta Jarecka 18:00 22
III C p. Barbara Karczewska 18:00 61
IV A p. Karol Wilkowski 17:00 59
IV B p. Katarzyna Woźniakowska 18:00 28
IV C p. Agnieszka Dziewanowska 17:30 19
V A p. Arkadiusz Leszkiewicz 17:00 2
V B p. Arleta Kowalska 18:00 60
VI A p. Barbara Małecka 18:00 27
VI B p. Beata Pietras 18:00 6
VI C p. Justyna Tomalak 18:00 1

 

GIMNAZJUM
KLASA WYCHOWAWCA GODZINA SALA
I A p. Bożena Pilat 17:00 24
I B p. Wioleta Staniak – Ćwiek 18:00 27
I C p. Ilona Mazurkiewicz 17:30 19
II A p. Paweł Gibała 17:00 31
II B p. Monika Łodygowska 17:00 21
III A p. Sebastian Kończak 18:00 31
III B p. Maria Specjalska 18:00 22
III C p. Agnieszka Sekulska 18:00 2
INNI NAUCZYCIELE
Nazwisko i imię SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA  

GIMNAZJUM

Sala Godzina Sala Godzina
p. Anderson-Hanney Sylwia 52 18:00-19:00 18
ks. Augustyniak Filip 32 17:00-19:00
s. Banach Joanna PN 17:00-19:00
p. Buchholtz – Gorczyńska Maria 1 18:00-19:00
p. Budzińska Aleksandra 22 17:00-18:00 Klub 18:00-19:00
p. Dobrosz Urszula PN 17:00-19:00
p. Dymowska Iwona PN 17:00-19:00
p. Grudzień Anna 18 17:0019:00
p. Janczewska Iza 32 17:00-19:00
p. Jastrzębska Natalia 32 17:00-19:00
p. Kander Katarzyna 22 17:00-18:00 Klub 18:00-19:00
p. Lewandowska Jadwiga PN 17:00-19:00
p. Lotko Agnieszka 10 17:30-19:00
p. Łęgowska Wioleta 10 17:00-19:00
p. Marchel Katarzyna PN 17:00-18:00 32 18:00-19:00
p. Markiewicz Paulina 10 17:30-19:00
p. Misiewicz Katarzyna PN 17:00-19:00
p. Młyński Arkadiusz PN 17:00-19:00
p. Pac Łukasz PN 17:00-19:00
p. Podlacha Małgorzata 52 17:00-18:00 18 18:00-19:00
p. Rawska Monika 73 18:00-19:00
p. Stańska Anna 10 17:30-19:00
p. Umińska Milena 59 18:00-19:00
p. Wilińska Mirosława 32 17:00-19:00
p. Witomska – Rejnowicz Agnieszka PN 17:00-18:00 32 18:00-19:00
p. Zielińska Ewa PN 17:00-19:00